Lista startowa

TP 10
Liczba zgłoszeń: 34

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Paweł
Iskrzak
Iskry lecą
Wiry
Krystyna
Wojciech
Wilga Orient
Rokietnica
Paweł
Wolniewicz
Dąbrówka
Darek
Krzeszowiec
Szybkie Żółwie
Poznań
Michał
Sokół
SOKÓŁ TEAM
Modrze
Anna
Kaźmierczak
T-Maks
Leszno
Joanna
Domagała
Poznań
Tadeusz
Tomaszewski
Dzikie psy dingo
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Borys
Prusiński
Jaskinia Behemota
Szczecin
Aleksandra
Chodyńska
Jaskinia Behemota
Kartuzy
Radosław
Bielejewski
Bordeny z Damaszki
Międzychód
Anna
Kosicka
Gluton
szczecin
Tomasz
Nawrocki
Kuban i Babun
Rakownia
Maciej
Węsierski
WILKI i PIES
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Katarzyna
Nowicka-Szmyt
Leszno
Marta
Szynkarek
Samowolka
Poznań
Agnieszka
Drabikowska-Śrama
Koniki Polne
Poznań
Katarzyna
Kociuba
Poznań
Kacper
Waraczewski
Party Pizza
Poznań
Piotr
Kubalewski
Ssaki Leśne
Trzemeszno
Anna
Bolikowska
SKRZATY
Zielona Gora
Paweł
Młynarski
Petardy
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Agnieszka
Ostrowska
Zielony Kabaczek
Kamionki
Grzegorz Pawlak
Pawlak
Kapral Edek
Kórnik
Przemysław
Szarlik
KS Tęcza
Dopiewiec
Michał Napieralski
Napieralski
Zbąszyń
Izabela
Karolczyk
Wolsztyn
Aleksander
Warciarek
Zadyszka
Świętno
Agata
Nowakowska
Zbąszyń
Marcin
Sokół
Koszalin
Piotr
Bartkowiak
No Name
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Konrad
Kondraciuk
Dobrociechy
Łukasz
Myczka
M&Ms
Wolsztyn
Paweł
Baziuk
Czarna Wrona
Zielona Góra

TP 25
Liczba zgłoszeń: 55

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Michał
Filipiak
Wielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego
Poznań
Marek
Dolatowski
i tak się zgubię
Świebodzin
Andrzej
Wojciechowski
Wolsztyn
KATARZYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA
WOJCIECHOWSKA
CZERWONAK
Michał
Antkowiak
Juhu
Poznań
Wiesław
Drewniak
Wiesiek sam w lesie
Bolków
Łukasz
Szmyt
Leszno
Sebastian Musielak
Musielak
NKL Team
Suchy Las
Robert
Gracz
Wkurw_Team
Wioska
Marcin
Hordecki
PKO Bank Polski
Wolsztyn
Tomasz
Frąckowiak
PKO Bank Polski
Gniezno
Jarosław
Majek
Dąbrówka
Tomasz
Kaźmierczak
T-Maks
Leszno
Kostiantyn
Kirakosov
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Paweł
Błażejewski
Niemcz Team
Niemcz
Mariusz
Perdian
Stargard
Piotr Prusiński
Prusiński
Jaskinia Behemota
Szczecin
Grzegorz
Piątek
Jaskinia Behemota
Opalenica
Paweł
Degórski
Poznań
Arkadiusz
Staroń
Jaskinia Bohemota
Szczecin
Tomasz
Kozłowski
Los Pollos Hermanos
Bugaj
Zuzanna
Grzybulska
Koziołki & Jelonki
Poznań
KRZYSZTOF
STADNIK
GARBARZYŃCY TEAM
GARBY
Marcin
Koziołek
Wolszytyński Klub Biegowy
Wolsztyn
Paweł
Górczyński
Wojownicy Wódy
Wiry
Jacek
Galla
sledzgps.pl
Mochy
Mariusz
Stajer
AMBIT RACING TEAM
Leszno
Jarosław
Dawidziak
AMBIT RACING TEAM
Leszno
Natalia
Biegała
Zmęczeni na starcie
Poznań
Maciej
Piskunowicz
Zmęczeni na starcie
Poznań
Krzysztof
Poniatowski
Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa
Warszawa
Adrian
Szlembarski
Wałbrzych
Marcin
Gaczyński
Indywidualnie Międzyrzecz
Międzyrzecz
Zbigniew
Kolis
KB Piast Międzyrzecz
Międzyrzecz
Maciej Drajerczak
Drajerczak
Rakietowe rodzeństwo
Poznań
Małgorzata
Drajerczak
Rakietowe rodzeństwo
Poznań
Zbigniew
Bednarczyk
Poznań
DARIUSZ
KOROTUSZ
Los Pollos Hermanos
LUSÓWKO
Artur
Kierski
Wałbrzych
Mariusz
Kramski
Zielona Góra
Serhij
Ostapenko
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Marcin
Potocki
Żary
Joanna Owczarz
Owczarz
Poznań
Przemysław
Biegański
ŻTR
Poznan
Pawel
Horanin
Horcio Team
Sławoborze
Katarzyna
Sochacka
Rokietnica
Michał
Zieliński
Poznańskie Łaziki
Poznań
Krzysztof
Łątkowski
KB MANIAC Poznań
Poznań
AGATA
GORTAT
ŚWIĘTNO
Mariusz
Cybułka
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Marcin Brudło
Brudło
😉
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Beata
Brudło
😉
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Krzysztof
Radziwoń
Grupa Nienachalnie Heroiczna
Polkowice
Marek
Muszyński
AR Poznań/ PocoLoco Adventure
Poznań
Bartłomiej
Małecki
BÓL Gorzów
Gorzów Wlkp.

TP 50
Liczba zgłoszeń: 34

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Adam
Tomaszyk
Poznań
Maciej
Wąsowski
KB Szamotuły
Szamotuły
Piotr
Orzechowski
Kamionki
Anna
Orzechowska
Kamionki
Władysław
Sienkiewicz
Sam w lesie
Gdynia
Piotr
Dopierała
AR POZNAŃ
Dopiewo
Tomasz
Wnuk
ProMil Team
Milicz
Bartosz
Klepacki
Schabowy na obiad!!
Police
Arkadiusz
Cieślak
kran-suw
Opole
Krzysztof
Żak
Wrocław
Wiesław
Prozorowski
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Tomasz
Kucharski
Dziki Dzik
Santok
Krzysztof
Radziwoń
Grupa Nienachalnie Heroiczna
Polkowice
KATARZYNA KASPRZAK
KASPRZAK
Zawonia
Gabriel
Bujakiewicz
On-Sight
Pobiedziska
Rafał
Zielonka
GREEN TEAM
Pabianice
Michał
Zielonka
Green TEAM
Konstantynów Łódzki
Jan
Parzybut
Postep team
Pniewy
Karol
Gostomczyk
Relaks
Studzienice
Mateusz
Suwara
SP 66 Wrocław
Wrocław
Paweł
Fidelak
SP 66 Wrocław
Wrocław
Dorota
Duszak
2PU
Brwinów
Arkadiusz
Duszak
2PU
Brwinów
Stanisław Kaczmarek
Kaczmarek
Szach Sękowo
Sękowo
Wojciech
Wiatr
🙂
Poznań
Krzysztof
Spychała
Poznań
Sylwia
Łazowska
Łaziki
Warszawa
Olaf
Kacprzycki
Olo Solo
Warszawa
Krzysztof
Łazowski
Łaziki
Warszawa
Laura
Nowak
Świnoujście
Marcin Pawłowski
Pawłowski
Pan
Złotoryja
Dominik
Stoliński
Stoły 2
Poznan
Jarosław
Konczalski
MKMB
Września
Marcin
Hippner
Morenka Team
Gdańsk

TR 50
Liczba zgłoszeń: 33

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Krzysztof
Pawlak
DT4YOU MTB TEAM
OBORNIKI
Maciej
Rzepecki
MiMSport pl
Grodzisk Wilekopolski
Jarosław
Wojciechowski
Poznań
Marcin Grabowski
Grabowski
Koty Poznań
Poznań
Paulina
Handke
Koty Poznań
Poznań
Maciej
Domagała
Poznań
Marcin
Skawiński
Oborniki
Jarosław
MISIEWICZ
PNIEWY
Rafał
Kucharski
Dąbrówka Wlkp.
Marcin
Zdarta
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Mateusz
Hoffmann
AR Poznań
Lipno
Borys
Bińkowski
Pizca del Mundo
Oborniki Śląskie
Adam
Wiśniewski
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Krzysztof
Wiśniewski
Ambita Racing Team
Leszno
Artur
Janik
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Agata
Błotnicka
sledzgps.pl
Mogilno
Sebastian Wolny
Wolny
Tour De Sklep Skoki Team
Skoki
Sławomir
Formanowski
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Katarzyna
Żebrowska
Trzcianka
Maciej
Wolny
Tour De Sklep Skoki Team
Skoki
Karol Florczak
Florczak
AMBIT RACING TEAM
Leszno
Michał
Szczęsny
Bike Park Poznań
Poznań
Krzysztof
Wieczorek
Obważanki
Luboń
Igor
Wieczorek
Obważanki
Luboń
Czarek
Wichniewicz
Mokre Nogi
Puszczykowo
Jeremi
Wichniewicz
Mokre Nogi
Puszczykowo
Krzysztof
Wieszczeczyński
Czerwonak
Kajetan
Stoliński
Stoły 2
Poznań
Franciszek
Galla
AR Poznań
Mochy
Tomasz
Nadolny
Lapin Kulta
Szczytniki
Maciej
Nadolny
Aventador
Szczytniki
ANDRZEJ
BOROWCZYK
BOROWCZYK
POZNAŃ
JAKUB
BOROWCZYK
BORTEAM
POZNAŃ