Lista startowa

Liczba zgłoszonych osób: 213

TP 10
Liczba zgłoszeń: 29

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Ilość osób w zespole
Anna
Kaźmierczak
T-MAKS
Leszno
6
Tomasz
Nawrocki
Drużyna Sokoła
Rakownia
2
Magdalena
Krzeszowiec
Ferajna św. Moniki
Poznań
6
Tadeusz
Tomaszewski
Dziekie Psy Dingo
Grodzisk Wlkp.
3
Rafał
Murawski
Azymut Mochy
Leszno
1
Marta
Murawska
Azymut Mochy
Leszno
2
Krzysztof
Pawlak
Super Marchewki
Oborniki
2
Aleksandra
Kaźmierczak
Kaziki
GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI
6
Radosław
Bielejewski
Borden Mordy
Międzychód
4
Anna
Rozwadowska
Rozwadowscy
Grodzisk Wlkp.
4
Roman
Gałka
i tak się spocisz
Gorzów wielkopolski
5
Krystyna
Wojciech
Wilga Orient
Rokietnica
3
Dariusz
Matuszczak
Misiaki
Gorzów Wielkopolski
6
Piotr
Bartkowiak
Pozamiatani z GKB
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
3
Kacper
Waraczewski
K&K team
Poznań
3
Marek
Wąsowski
lapiguz.pl
Wrocław
4
Anna
Horanin
Horcio Team
Poznań
2
Edyta
Leik
Myszy poszły w las
Śrem
2
Krystyna
Piechocka-Buruzs
MMA
Poznan
6
Kajetan
Dolny
Forest Gang/Zdolni-Dolni
Bydgoszcz
1
Grzegorz
Piątek
Z przygodą na ty
Opalenica
4
Paweł
Wolniewicz
Dąbrówka
3
Barbara
Cichos
Cichoski
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
6
Elżbieta
Hołyszewska
Hołki
Poznań
4
Paweł
Cichecki
Młyn Papiernia
Barlinek
2
Maciej
Węsierski
WILKI i PIES
Grodzisk Wlkp.
5
Julian
Cichecki
Młyn Papiernia
Barlinek
1
Dariusz
Mocek
Dzikie Jeże
Grodzisk Wlkp.
2
Ewa
Lewandowska
GORYLE
Przeźmierowo
3

TP 25
Liczba zgłoszeń: 37

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Robert
Gracz
Wkurw-team
Wioska
Marek
Muszyński
Ar Poznań poco loco
Poznan
Tomasz
Kaźmierczak
T-MAKS
Leszno
Paweł
Niedzielski
JW 2748
Puszczykowo
Mariusz
Cybułka
Grodzisk Wlkp.
Ewa
Murawska
Azymut Mochy
Leszno
Piotr
Murawski
Azymut Mochy
Leszno
Krzysztof
Poniatowski
Parujące odbyty
Warszawa
Katarzyna
Kociuba
Parujące odbyty
Poznań
Maciej
Drajerczak
3D
Poznań
Karolina
Drajerczak
3D
Dąbrówka
Małgorzata
Drajerczak
3D
Poznań
Natalia
Biegała
Zmęczeni na Starcie
Poznań
Maciej
Piskunowicz
Zmęczeni na Starcie
Poznań
Michał
M
Poznań
Wiesław
Drewniak
Wiesiek sam w lesie
Bolków
Katarzyna
Wojciechowska
SDM
Poznań
Paweł
Degórski
Poznań
Marcin
Potocki
Żary
Paweł
Górczyński
Napier...acze
Wiry
Klaudiusz
Zawadzki
Pobiedziska
Aleksy
Rybiński
Plus
Jelenia Góra
Jaroslaw
Dawidziak
AMBIT RACING TEAM
Leszno
Kostiantyn
Kirakosov
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Zuzanna
Grzybulska
Koziołki & Jelonki
Poznań
Andrii
Maslak
Khortytsya
Poznań
ANDRZEJ
BOROWCZYK
BYLE DO METY
POZNAŃ
Marcin
Adamczyk
BYLE DO METY
Gołuski
Łukasz
Haladyn
Ostrzeszów
Aneta
Kłopotek
Extreme Family
Bartkowo
Marcin
Kłopotek
Extreme Family
Bartkowo
Lena
Kłopotek
Extreme Family
Bartkowo
Nina
Kłopotek
Extreme Family
Bartkowo
Anna
Klaus
Extreme Family
Dębogóra
Agnieszka
Weiss
Wolsztyn
Maria
Marciniak
Rajd Konwalii
Wrocław
Tomasz
Marciniak
Rajd Konwalii
Wrocław

TP 50
Liczba zgłoszeń: 26

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Adam
Tomaszyk
Poznań
Maciej
Wąsowski
KB Szamotuły
Szamotuły
Dorota
Duszak
2PU
Brwinów
Arkadiusz
Duszak
2OU
Brwinów
Maciej
Hałas
Orzech Team
Poznań
Wiesław
Prozorowski
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Rafał Zielonka
Zielonka
Green Team Orienteering
Pabianice
Hubert
Augustyniak
OsaGoraTeam
Świebodzin
Paweł
Fidelak
Wrocław
Marek
Dolatowski
i tak się zgubię
Świebodzin
Piotr
Orzechowski
Kamionki
Anna
Orzechowska
Kamionki
Wojciech
Wiatr
🙂
Poznań
Arkadiusz
Cieślak
Opole
Waldemar Binkowski
Binkowski
Leszno
Krzysztof
Spychała
Poznań
Karol
Gostomczyk
Relaks
Studzienice
Tomasz
Matysiak
Głęboki Przysiad
Poznań
Krzysztof
Żak
Wrocław
Michał
Jędroszkowiak
Bohaterzy Ziemi
Książ Wlkp.
Marcin
Weiss
Kolanowice
Piotrek
Weiss
Kolanowice
Bartosz
Klepacki
Police
Piotr
Kopacz
Catharsis
Gdynia
Anna
Falkiewicz
Łódź
Michał
Falkiewicz
Łódź

TR 50
Liczba zgłoszeń: 50

Imię
Nazwisko
Nazwa zespołu
Miejscowość
Rafał
Kucharski
Rower Janka
Dąbrówka Wlkp.
Roman
Gałka
i tak się spocisz
Gorzów wielkopolski
Michał
Sokół
Grodziski Klub Biegacza
Modrze
Maciej
Rzepecki
MiM Sport
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Paweł
Malinowski
Dobre
Jarosław
Wojciechowski
SDM
Poznań
Maciej
Domagała
Naramki Poznańskie
Poznań
Paweł
Horanin
Horcio Team
Sławoborze
Piotr
Gajewski
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Poznań
Michał
Horiaczek
Znajomi i przyjaciele królika
Piszczykowo
Mateusz
Hoffmann
AR Poznań
Lipno
Katarzyna
Żebrowska
Trzcianka
Sebastian
Wolny
Skoki
Maciej
Wolny
Skoki
Edyta Szczepańska-Dolna
Szczepańska-Dolna
Forest Gang/Zdolni-Dolni
Bydgoszcz
Marcin
Dolny
Forest Gang/Zdolni-Dolni
Bydgoszcz
Robert
Czekała
PRBK
Września
Julita
Plucińska- Izydorek
PRBK
Września
Maciej
Draheim
PRBK
Września
Bartosz
Rajewski
naszlakach.pl
Nowy Tomyśl
Paulina
Handke
Koty Poznań
Poznań
Marcin
Grabowski
Koty Poznań
Poznań
Seba
Czaicki
BRUBECK Team
Oleśnica
Jacek
Hajduk
Bez Skorka
Oleśnica
Lidka
Hajduk
Bez Skorka
Oleśnica
Marcin
Zdarta
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Dariusz
Kmieć
Grodzisk Wlkp.
piotr
JURA
Energeko
gniezno
Kamil
Kalinowski
cQuest
Robakowo
Dominik
Stoliński
Poznań
Karol
Hojka
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Artur
Janik
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Ewa
Janik
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Karol
Florczak
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Sławomir
Formanowski
Ambit Racing Team
Leszno
Bartłomiej
Żurek
Naramki Poznańskie
Poznań
Maciej
Tadeusz
Tour de Sklep Skoki Team
Skoki
Agnieszka
Ostrowska
Kamionki
Stanisław
Ostrowski
Kamionki
Adam
Arcipowski
Olsztyn
Monika
Fisz
MW Team
Wągrowiec
Łukasz
Sosiński
agmar.eu
Poznań
Tomasz
Nelke
Poznań
jakub
kawa
ToDo_Boju
Poznań
Agata
Jankowska-Burek
ToDo_Boju
Poznań
Krzysztof
Wieszczeczyński
Dziki Czerwonak
Czerwonak
Aleksandra
Paluszkiewicz
_mostowa_racing_team;)
Poznań
Wojciech
Kwarciński
_mostowa_racing_team;)
Poznań
Marek
Pawlik
mostowa_racing_team
Poznań
Paweł
Olszański
Szczecin